Suivez-nous sur

Classement Pro B

PositionÉquipeMJ%VD+Diff
1Blois977,872734664+70
2Quimper 977,872719658+61
3Denain107073788763+15
4Fos-sur-Mer96663756689+67
5Saint-Quentin96663713659+54
6Vichy-Clermont96663799754+45
7Nancy106064830821+9
8PARIS955,654687640+47
9Nantes955,654665678-13
10Souffelweyersheim944,445706688+18
11Évreux944,445747768-41
12Saint-Chamond104046812821-9
13Rouen933,336750763-13
14Poitiers933,336639765-126
15Antibes933,336693720-27
16Lille103037713773-60
17Aix-Maurienne922,227666768-102
18Gries-Oberhoffen922,227743768-25

Classement mis à jour le 16 février 2021.

Facebook

Twitter

ÉCOUTEZ NOUS EN PODCAST

Classement Pro B

Pos.% Bilan
01 Blois77.8%7V - 2D
02 Quimper77.8%7V - 2D
03 Denain70%7V - 3D
04 Fos-sur-Mer66.7%6V - 3D
05 Saint-Quentin66.7%6V - 3D
06 Vichy-Clermont66.7%6V - 3D
07 Nancy60%6V - 4D
08 Paris55.6%5V - 4D
09 Nantes55.6%5V - 4D
10 Souffelweyersheim44.4%4V - 5D
11 Evreux44.4%4V - 5D
12 Saint-Chamond40%4V - 6D
13 Rouen33.3%3V - 6D
14 Poitiers33.3%3V - 6D
15 Antibes33.3%3V - 6D
16 Lille30%3V - 7D
17 Aix-Maurienne22.2%2V - 7D
18 Gries-Oberhoffen22.2%2V - 7D